Velkommen til Café Ubådens hjemmeside!
Velkommen til Café Ubådens hjemmeside!

Vagtplan

Vagtplan

 

3. SEPTEMBER

 

12-15

Malthe Rasmussen

Konstantin Haloulos

x

15-18

Daniel Poulsen

Karsten Ebsen

Sebastian Nordahl Brun

18-21

Cecilie Dollerup Lund

Karoline Egholm

x

21-24

Ninna Pedersen

Sara Skov

x

24-Luk 

Ninna Pedersen

x

x

KAPTAJN

12-19 – Katrine Bøttzau

19-LUK – Katrine Bøttzau

10. SEPTEMBER

INSIDER’S GUIDE!

 

21-24

Charlotta Madsen

Daniel Poulsen

x

24-Luk 

Charlotta Madsen

x

x

KAPTAJN

12-19 – Jon Olav Friis Moen

19-LUK – Anna Bang Lindholm

17. SEPTEMBER

 

12-15

Konstantin Haloulos

x

x

15-18

Daniel Poulsen

Sille Kristoffersen

Nicolaj Sunesen

18-21

Emilie Brandenhoff

Augusta Jepsen

Maria Ammentorp 

21-24

Sille Kristoffersen

Daniel Poulsen

x

24-Luk 

x

x

x

KAPTAJN

12-19 – Margrethe Haugaard

19-LUK – Anna Bang Lindholm

24. SEPTEMBER

RUSDAG!

 

12-15

x

x

x

15-18

Daniel Poulsen

Sille Kristoffersen

Nicolaj Sunesen

18-21

Sille Kristoffersen

Nicolaj Sunesen

Oliver Deleuran

21-24

Charlotta Madsen

Allan Tawfiq 

Karsten Ebsen

24-Luk 

x

x

x

KAPTAJN

12-19 – Katrine Bøttzau

19-LUK – Anna Bang Lindholm

1.OKTOBER

 

12-15

x

x

x

15-18

Daniel Poulsen

x

Sille Kristoffersen

18-21

x

Sara Skov

Ninna Pedersen

21-24

Daniel Poulsen

Sille Kristoffersen 

x

24-Luk 

x

x

x

KAPTAJN

12-19 – Jon Olav Friis Moen

19-LUK – Katrine Bøttzau

8. OKTOBER

 

12-15

x

x

x

15-18

Daniel Poulsen

Sille Kristoffersen

Nicolaj Sunesen

18-21

Allan Tawfiq

Sille Kristoffersen

Daniel Poulsen

21-24

Sebastian Rued Sørensen

x

x

24-Luk 

Sebastian Rued Sørensen 

x

x

KAPTAJN

12-19 – Jon Olav Friis Moen

19-LUK – Margrethe Haugaard

15. OKTOBER

 

12-15

Daniel Poulsen

Sille Kristoffersen 

Oliver Deleuran 

15-18

Sebastian Nordahl

Ninna Pedersen

x

18-21

Arpak Aso Baban

Martin Stadsholt Sørensen 

Sebastian Møller

21-24

Ninna Bech Pedersen 

Arpak Aso Baban

Sebastian Møller

24-Luk 

Ninna Bech Pedersen 

Sara Skov

x

KAPTAJN

12-19 – Jon Olav Friis Moen

19-LUK – Anna Bang Lindholm

22. OKTOBER

*LUKKET* EFTERÅRSFERIE!

 

29. OKTOBER

 

12-15

x

x

x

15-18

x

x

x

18-21

Ninna Pedersen

Sara Skov

x

21-24

x

x

x

24-Luk 

x

x

x

KAPTAJN

12-19 – Jon Olav Friis Moen

19-LUK – Katrine Bøttzau

5. NOVEMBER

J-Dag!

12-15

x

x

x

15-18

Sille Kristoffersen 

Oliver Deleuran

Simon Meeske

18-21

Sille Kristoffersen 

Cecilie Dollerup Lund

Martin Stadsholt Sørensen

21-24

Arpak Aso Baban

x

x

24-Luk 

x

x

x

KAPTAJN

12-19 – Margrethe Haugaard

19-LUK – Anna Bang Lindholm

 

12. NOVEMBER

 

12-15

x

x

x

15-18

Kathrine Madsen 

x

x

18-21

Kathrine Madsen

x

x

21-24

x

x

x

24-Luk 

x

x

x

KAPTAJN

12-19 – Katrine Bøttzau

19-LUK – Jon Olav Friis Moen

 

19. NOVEMBER

 

12-15

x

x

x

15-18

x

x

x

18-21

x

x

x

21-24

x

x

x

24-Luk 

x

x

x

KAPTAJN

12-19 – Katrine Bøttzau

19-LUK – Margrethe Haugaard

 

26. NOVEMBER

Sidste åbningsdag!

12-15

x

x

x

15-18

Kathrine Madsen

x

x

18-21

Kathrine Madsen

x

x

21-24

x

x

x

24-Luk 

x

x

x

KAPTAJN

12-19 – Jon Olav Friis Moen

19-LUK – Anna Bang Lindholm & Katrine Bøttzau

 

3. DECEMBER

JULEFEST!