Vagtplan – Intern

22. September – Første åbningsdag + Beer Pong turnering!

12-15

Mogens Knudsen

Benedikte Elmkvist

Jannick Schmidt Pedersen

15-18

Louise Tindal Andersen

Martin Kjær

Christopher Madsen

18-21

Data Gogia

Maja Kragh

Julia Hvalsøe

21-24

Per Schwartz

Phillip Gydesen

Lea Lindø

24-Luk

Astrid Sommerlund

Rasmus Jensen

Mads Mikkelsen

Kaptajn 12-18

Rikke & Tomi

Kaptajn 18-luk

Linette & Mie

29. September – White Sensation

12-15

Nette Nielsen

Cecilie Grønbjerg

Marie Louise Ekholm

15-18

Andreas Norman

Maiken Friis

Høyer

18-21

Amir Sadi

Mads A. Andersen

Christopher Madsen

24-Luk

Per Schwartz

Martin Kjær

Rasmus Jensen

21-24

Henriette Bladt

Maria Osorio

Kirstine Jungqvist

Kaptajn 12-18

Tomi

Kaptajn 18-luk

Linette

6. Oktober – Quiz + Beerpong Turnering

12-15

Maria Ekholm

Maria Storm

Julie Wind

15-18

Henriette Bladt

Maria Osorio

Benedikte Elmkvist

18-21

Kirstine Jungquist

Benjamin Eg

Vincent Højlyng

21-24

Nette Frølund Nielsen

Julia Hvalsø

Cecilie Grønbjerg Andersen

24-Luk

Lise Wedege

Benedikte Elmkvist

Trine Riis

Kaptajn 12-18

Tomi

Kaptajn 18-luk

Linette & Rikke

13. Oktober – Oktoberfest!

12-15

Nicklas Høyer

Benedikte Elmkvist

Jannick Pedersen

15-18

Per Schwartz

Philip Gydesen

Rasmus Jensen

18-21

Maja Husted

Ansley Raines

x

21-24

Henriette Bladt

Maria Osario

Christopher Madsen

24-Luk

Lise Wedege

Trine Riis

Kevin Randt

Kaptajn 12-18

Tomi

Kaptajn 18-luk

Linette & Mie

27. Oktober – Quiz + Beerpong Turnering

12-15

Per Schwartz

Philip Gydesen

Mads Mikkelsen

15-18

Lise Wedege

Benedikte Elmkvist

Nicklas Høyer

18-21

Astrid Sommerlund

Ditte Cecilie Sørensen

Lea Lindø

21-24

Amir Sadi

Mads A. Andersen

x

24-Luk

Rasmus Jensen

Kevin Randt

Maja Husted

Kaptajn 12-18

Tomi

Kaptajn 18-luk

Linette & Rikke

3. November – J-dag

12-15

Benedikte Elmkvist

Lise Wedege

Michael Anderson

15-18

Ditte Cecilie Sørensen

Astrid Sommerlund

Nicklas Høyer

18-21

Henriette Bladt Jensen

Maria Osorio

Søren Borgstrøm

21-24

Blixa Baun

Michael Anderson

Per Schwartz

24-Luk

Maja Husted

Philip Gydesen

Rasmus Jensen

Kaptajn 12-18

Stefan

Kaptajn 18-luk

Linette & Mie

10. November – Quiz + Beerpong Turnering

12-15

Lise W.

Benedikte

Rasmus Jensen

15-18

Julie Wind Hansen

Maria Ekholm Andersen

Maria Storm

18-21

Frederik Holst

Martin Kjær

Astrid Sommerlund

21-24

Maja Husted

Rasmus Jensen

Kevin Randt

24-Luk

Henriette Bladt Jensen

Maria Osorio

x

Kaptajn 12-18

Linette & Rikke

Kaptajn 18-luk

Stefan

17. November – Banko

12-15

Nicklas Høyer

Nina Brask

Martin Kjær

15-18

Maja Kragh

Julia Hvalsø

Christopher Madsen

18-21

Cecilie Grønbjerg

Maja Kragh

Nette Frølund

21-24

Elena Kaya

Blixa Baun

Emma Skou Ernsten

24-Luk

Rasmus Jensen

Maja Husted

x

Kaptajn 12-18

Tomi & Mie

Kaptajn 18-luk

Linette & Rikke

24. November – Sidste åbningsdag + Beerpong finale

12-15

x

x

x

15-18

x

x

x

18-21

Jakob Wissing

x

x

21-24

x

x

x

24-Luk

Mads Arland

Amir Sadi

x

Kaptajn 12-18

Stefan

Kaptajn 18-luk

Mie & Rikke